Georgetown Speedway

Home Turf: Jordan Watson Scores $3,000 Georgetown...
Back To Racing: USAC East Coast Sprint Cars, Millm...
Donnie Allison Named Grand Marshal for Georgetown...
Home Turf: Jordan Watson Scores $3,000 Georgetown...

Home Turf: Jordan Watson Scores $3,000 Georgetown...

5/19/2024 -
Written by Chris Moore GEORGETOWN, DE – Home turf. Delaware resident Jordan Watson picked up his first win of the season at Georgetown Speedway on Fri
Back To Racing: USAC East Coast Sprint Cars, Millm...

Back To Racing: USAC East Coast Sprint Cars, Millm...

5/17/2024 -
Written by Chris Moore GEORGETOWN, DE – After a successful invasion from the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series, Georgetown Speedway returns to life on
Donnie Allison Named Grand Marshal for Georgetown...

Donnie Allison Named Grand Marshal for Georgetown...

4/15/2024 -
GEORGETOWN, DE – A star-studded night. On Friday, April 26, the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series makes its second-ever stop in the state of Delaware w

-

Home Turf: Jordan Watson Scores $3,000 Georgetown Friday Victory

Home Turf: Jordan Watson Scores $3,000 Georgetown Friday Victory

5/19/2024
Written by Chris Moore GEORGETOWN, DE – Home turf. Delaware resident Jordan Watson picked up his first win of the season at Georgetown Speedway on Friday night. The Milford, Del., native led the final 23 laps of the 25-lap race, picking up the win and taking home the...more
Back To Racing: USAC East Coast Sprint Cars, Millman's NAPA Modif

Back To Racing: USAC East Coast Sprint Cars, Millman's NAPA Modif...

5/17/2024
Written by Chris Moore GEORGETOWN, DE – After a successful invasion from the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series, Georgetown Speedway returns to life on Friday, May 17. The Rapid Tire Services USAC East Coast Sprint Cars make their one and only trip to the Sussex County...more
Donnie Allison Named Grand Marshal for Georgetown Lucas Oil Late

Donnie Allison Named Grand Marshal for Georgetown Lucas Oil Late...

4/15/2024
GEORGETOWN, DE – A star-studded night. On Friday, April 26, the Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series makes its second-ever stop in the state of Delaware with the Melvin L. Joseph Memorial at Georgetown Speedway. The nation’s top Super Late Model stars converge for a massive...more
GEORGETOWN SPEEDWAY FRIDAY, APRIL 12 POSTPONED: STAY TUNED FOR MA

GEORGETOWN SPEEDWAY FRIDAY, APRIL 12 POSTPONED: STAY TUNED FOR MA...

4/12/2024
Heavy rains moved through the Georgetown area late this morning, soaking the grounds and track surface. Management has opted to postpone tonight's program. Stay tuned for a reschedule date.

4/26/2024 - Georgetown Speedway

4/26/2024 - Georgetown Speedway

Georgetown, DE

Melvin L. Joseph Memorial

Melvin L. Joseph Memorial: Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series 49 laps, $19,049 to win plus Little Lincolns, Delaware Super Trucks & Feebs Distilling Delmarva Chargers

Grandstand Admission: $40 (Adults) - $35 Seniors (ages 65 and over) & Students (ages 13-17) - $10 Kids (ages 9-12) - Children 8 and under FREE

Pit Admission: $45 (ages 13 & up) - $10 Kids (ages 6-12) - $2 Children (ages 5 and under)

Classes

  • Stockley Speed & Supply Super Late Models40 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
  • Feebs Distilling Delmarva Chargers11 entries
  • Delaware Super Trucks18 entries
  • Little Lincolns9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Stockley Speed & Supply Super Late Models

49 Laps

Melvin L. Joseph Mem. A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
3 10 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
4 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
5 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
6 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
7 17 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 10
8 7 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
9 13 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
10 11 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
11 22 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 11
12 26 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 14
13 12 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
14 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -9
15 14 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
16 19 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
17 23 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 6
18 9 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -9
19 21 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
20 15 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -5
21 20 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -1
22 18 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD -4
23 16 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -7
24 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -16
25 24 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
26 25 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 1 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
3 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -1
5 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
6 6 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
7 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
8 12 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 4
9 7 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -2
10 10 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
11 8 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -3
DNS 11 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD 1
2 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 2
3 6 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA -3
5 5 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -
6 10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 4
7 8 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY 1
8 9 6L Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 1
9 12 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 3
10 3 36 Ross Chastain Ross Chastain Alva, FL Alva, FL -7
11 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
DNS 11 7D Dave Troutman Dave Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
3 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
4 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
6 7 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 1
7 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -1
8 10 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 2
9 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
10 9 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -1
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
4 3 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
6 10 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 4
7 7 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
8 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -3
9 8 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -1
10 9 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD -1
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
3 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
4 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 2
6 8 36 Ross Chastain Ross Chastain Alva, FL Alva, FL 2
7 9 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 2
8 6 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
9 4 6L Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD -5
DNS 10 7D Dave Troutman Dave Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
2 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
3 4 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 5 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD 3
6 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -3
7 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
8 9 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY 1
9 10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
10 6 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -4

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.817
2 13 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.842
3 12 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.847
4 4 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.889
5 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.976
6 17 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.017
7 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 18.152
8 14 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 18.182
9 16 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 18.241
10 3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.266
11 1 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 18.277
12 20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.322
13 15 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.421
14 18 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 18.513
15 19 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 18.616
16 6 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.621
17 10 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 18.684
18 7 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 18.848
19 8 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 18.912
DNS 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 17.881
2 13 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.007
3 15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 18.065
4 20 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 18.165
5 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.252
6 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.297
7 14 6L Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 18.324
8 11 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.576
9 19 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.594
10 17 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 18.600
11 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 18.601
12 3 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 18.610
13 5 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 18.704
14 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 18.727
15 6 36 Ross Chastain Ross Chastain Alva, FL Alva, FL 18.872
16 2 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD 19.002
17 16 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 19.125
18 18 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY 19.154
19 4 7D Dave Troutman Dave Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 19.218
DNS 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.749
2 4 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.834
3 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.970
4 1 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 18.236
5 6 55L Donald Lingo Jr Donald Lingo Jr Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.443
6 8 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 18.453
7 10 20F Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 18.791
8 7 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 19.138
DNS 3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA
DNS 9 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 17.749
2 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17.979
3 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 17.981
4 7 6K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 18.026
5 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 18.149
6 5 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.249
7 6 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 18.280
8 8 15K Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 18.368
9 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 18.423
DNS 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 17.562
2 10 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 18.026
3 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.163
4 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 18.262
5 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 18.566
6 3 11C Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 18.753
7 5 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 18.892
8 6 36 Ross Chastain Ross Chastain Alva, FL Alva, FL 18.938
9 4 7D Dave Troutman Dave Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 18.978
DNS 2 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.682
2 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.912
3 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.977
4 4 6L Jamie Lathroum Jamie Lathroum Mechanicsville, MD Mechanicsville, MD 18.032
5 9 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 18.480
6 1 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.768
7 7 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 18.860
8 6 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 18.895
9 8 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY 18.989
DNS 10 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA

Feebs Distilling Delmarva Chargers

12 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44R Randy Gallaway Randy Gallaway Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
2 5 2A Jay Lowman Jay Lowman Dover, DE Dover, DE 3
3 10 67 Ron Falkner Ron Falkner Newark, DE Newark, DE 7
4 2 37 Josh Dahling Josh Dahling Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -2
5 3 62 Randy Merritt Randy Merritt Dagsboro, DE Dagsboro, DE -2
6 9 27W Wyatt Cummings Wyatt Cummings Milford, DE Milford, DE 3
7 6 72 Billy Cummings Billy Cummings Chincoteague, VA Chincoteague, VA -1
8 11 18X Eddie Ashwell Eddie Ashwell Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
9 8 51 Dennis Nelson Dennis Nelson Milford, DE Milford, DE -1
10 7 4 Tyler Hottle Tyler Hottle Preston, MD Preston, MD -3
11 1 5G Garren Morris Garren Morris Hartley, DE Hartley, DE -10

Delaware Super Trucks

12 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 01 Robert Smith Robert Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 12
2 2 68 Tony Guinta Tony Guinta Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
3 5 84 TJ Williams TJ Williams Bridgeville, DE Bridgeville, DE 2
4 15 2 Steve Portillo Steve Portillo Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 11
5 4 89 Thomas Jackson Thomas Jackson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -1
6 8 34 Scott Trice Scott Trice Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
7 1 327 Chase Carter Chase Carter Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -6
8 6 13 Joshua Wilson Joshua Wilson Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -2
9 3 00 Mackenzie Williams Mackenzie Williams Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -6
10 10 23 Troy Hopkins Troy Hopkins Frankford, DE Frankford, DE -
11 11 4 Carl Walker Carl Walker Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -
12 16 50 Erin Wilson Erin Wilson Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 4
13 17 31 TJ Hazlewood TJ Hazlewood Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 4
14 9 29 Cameron Benson Cameron Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE -5
15 14 7 Tyrell Burkett Tyrell Burkett Sharptown, MD Sharptown, MD -1
16 7 77 Tim Williams Tim Williams Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -9
17 18 71Q Tim Quay Tim Quay Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
DNS 12 27 Michelle Collins Michelle Collins Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -

Little Lincolns

12 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Jordan Herbert Jordan Herbert Elendale, DE Elendale, DE 2
2 7 14A Nathan Austin Nathan Austin Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 5
3 1 3W Wayne White Wayne White Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
4 8 49 Mel Joseph Jr Mel Joseph Jr Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 4
5 2 65 Dylan Betts Dylan Betts Dagsboro, DE Dagsboro, DE -3
6 5 53J James Harmon James Harmon Lewis, DE Lewis, DE -1
7 9 42 Andy Olenik Andy Olenik Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 2
8 6 6 Scott Calhoun Scott Calhoun Milford, DE Milford, DE -2
9 4 55 Bryan Piercy Bryan Piercy Deal Island, MD Deal Island, MD -5



Driver Registration




1st State Chevrolet
Ad Art
American Racer
Blue Hen Construction
Blue Hen Residential
Bob Hilbert Sportswear
Dependable Electric
DSSA
HAS
Holly Hill Farms
Iron Source
JD Shuckers
Kruger Trailers
Man Miller Electric
Melvin Joseph
Northeastern Supply
Preferred Power Washing
Stockley Materials
Stockley Tavern
Sunoco
Taylor Messick