Points

Georgetown Speedway Point Breakdown

Georgetown Speedway L&J Sheet Metal Modified Point Standings
*as of October 31
– FINAL

DriverCar No7-Mar13-Jun24-Jul25-Aug11-Sep2-Oct31-OctTotal
Pauch Jr., Billy968576100957680145657
Watt, Ryan14W5690905890100112596
Watson, Joseph30M404052421008592451
Watson, Jordan1J/1872625440656862423
Bouc, Danny68085454495060409
Laubach, Rick7/1K40100060800120400
Pratt, Richie Jr.51/2865255646419571399
Bunting, H.J.30/85/6554585845457260392
Sockriter, Kevin9/5542406525624384361
Van Horn, David 323ov4865048090104355
Dippel, Tyler1900076048130344
Friesen, Stewart441000010000135335
Wright, Carson9125408540254660321
Gular, Mike2A449506200116317
Riddle, Ryan3125507241256235310
Horton, Jimmy43680052447660300
Sheppard, Matt9S50008500150285
Strunk, Jeff12640720808500277
Perrego, Anthony44P46009000140276
Krachun, Ryan29250505646080257
Stangle, Matt6250050720108255
Grosso, Brandon32602504360060248
Justice, Jordn94052480404560245
Willman, John74W06076005835229
Bachetti, Andy45800400088186
Short, Norman232546252540250186
Godown, Ryan262509565000185
Ballard, Brett5B05402506535179
Tatman, Clay2T402502552035177
Shirk, Dave14s0080042500172
Wight, Larry12K760068000144
Williams, Neal0068000074142
Hieber, Danny1140004002535140
Solderich, Tom280046050420138
Hitchens, Scott32H000068068136
Maresca, Michael7MM520000077129
Creeden, Danny16X000000125125
Yankowski, Alex84Y620054000116
McGinley, J.R.18000000100100
Lasko, Billy304200560098
Peck, Matthew280000009696
Moore, Tom Jr.5900000603595
Von Dohren, Craig1C9500000095
Dutton, Robert88804000054094
Nailor, Greg1100440430087
Hitz, Brian32H04000044084
Ambruster, Scott1105602500081
Pauch, Billy 10800000080
Hubbard, Austin9900025052077
Johnson, Ricky III6900025480073
Mahaney, Mike350007200072
Pettyjohn, Mark650068000068
Siri, Tyler5*0000006565
Reynolds, Ted1160062000062
Van Vorst, Trent120060000060
Roberts, RonZ140000580058
Ale, Troy190000056056
Gardiner, Kevin710000540054
Franz, Mike20480000048
Howard, Duane3574500000045
Cogdill, Don III70450000045
Swain, Jack420440000044
Fuller, Kyle684300000043
Moore, Craig750430000043
Swinehart, Ray32H0043000043
Tyler, Danny97T4100000041
Smith, Westley980410000041
Manning, Roger4140000400040
Watkins, Brandon4W0000400040
Hightower, BrandonB520004000040
Dunn, Billy494000000040
Hill, James71H0000003535
Sherriff, Skyler33S0000003535
Williams, Eric21X0000003535
Young, Steve1870000003535
Hawkins, Matt380002500025
Ricci, Allison552500000025
Swinehart, Dylan32H2500000025
Delea, Josh6D2500000025
Van Gorder, Scott172500000025
Brown, Jeff9R2500000025
Schilling, David202500000025
Trice, Brad332500000025
Hurd, Marshall58M2500000025
Shantel, Bill Jr.1972500000025


Georgetown Speedway Chesapeake Paving/J.W. Brown Trucking Point Standings
*as of October 31
– FINAL

DriverCar No. 7-Mar13-Jun25-Aug2-Oct31-OctTotal
Toth, Joe990858585145490
White, Adam1572806880116416
Hitchens, Scott6595010095120410
White, Michael 436868907696398
Tramontana, Anthony1362467258130368
Grosso, JustinJ2454100620150366
Hartman, Tim Jr. 22760800135291
Stevenson, John10125424654100267
Kemery, Steve69K2506010068253
Van Doren, Tanner22480580125231
Humlhanz, Greg02526254060228
Martz, Sammy Jr.2485000140225
Hill, James165767600217
Mancini, Paul7M254865071209
Reed, Greg21041486060209
Jenkins, David09434425080192
Metz, Sean052560452535190
Roberts, BradZ1409525680188
McKinney, Erik7J50400088178
Walls, Richie Jr.3900065112177
Swinehart, Dylan190007292164
Weiss, Sean2440000104144
Housworth, Jim7210004000140
Moore, Tom Jr.5940544000134
Simmons, Ryan200904400134
Muller, Samantha1946404200128
Flammer, Nico410004677123
Flood, Bobby912509500120
Wegner, Rick45Jr.0043074117
Marker, Jeff180250084109
Sapp, Nick41M0000108108
Whitley, Rocky98125004835108
Eason, Justin9E02525500100
Watkins, Brandon32M043500093
Brobst, Bryan11405200092
Leiby, Jesse900090090
Higgs, Ryan8250006287
Rust, Duane296025006085
Peck, Matt39045400085
Dallett, Jimmy 002556081
Brown, Jeff 980000080
Willey, Trent17T002552077
Nailor, Greg112525250075
Anderson, RyanB2707200072
Princiotta, Tom32412500066
Dutton, Robert88800006565
Borden, Kevin928254000065
Lineman, BobUSA106500065
Leiby, Jimmy9L00062062
Stangle, Cole2060000060
Chaffee, Kevin73c58000058
Hunt, D.J.2405800058
Huepful, Howard9A05600056
Sherby, Thomas25700560056
Talbot, Payton14T56000056
Trice, Brad1000520052
Long, Jordan28252500050
Reynolds, Ted116252500050
Walko, Andy2705000050
Tibbitts, Charlie145000045
Whitmoyer, Craig9944000044
Godown, Ryan Jr.2642000042
Dickey, David2300410041
Brown, Joseph4U04000040
Fleming, Dan1740000040
Hilfiger, Grant7840000040
Van Vorst, ThomasTV1240000040
Edgar, Brandon5700003535
Grbac, Chris4500003535
Kern, Brett4100003535
Eldridge, Maverick7100003535
Joly, B.J.92400003535
Riley, Justin6R00003535
Adams, William22R00250025
Buckwold, Todd83125000025
Coffey, Jeff4125000025
Crocket, Dwayne1002500025
Dunn, Robby5102500025
Gallagher, Jim3100250025
Given, Garrett82G25000025
Lary, Steve825000025
McPhee, ShawnM225000025
Messick, Robert2300250025
Richardson, George4200250025
Stephan, Nick2102500025
Swinehart, Ray4725000025
Troia, Vinny7825000025


Georgetown Speedway RUSH Late Model Point Standings
*as of September 11

DriverCar No. 8-Mar13-Jun24-Jul11-Sep30-OctTotal
Collins, Trevor11C85908090 345
Hill, Matt84100959554 344
Whaley-Robinson, Amanda4951009056 341
Walker, Dana3380657285 302
Thompson, Billy7290854848 271
Scott, Ben8058585476 246
Davis, Nick920727695 243
Shawver, Charles762625846 228
Warren, Joe110608568 213
Pete, Joe860686025 213
Carey, GeoffX25566862 211
King Jr., KerryKB’S/420765660 192
Pettyjohn, MarkPJ10050100 150
Reed, Curtis487625045 146
Smith, RobertO1006265 127
Smith, David47054072 126
Magee, Derek96685200 120
Sturgis, Brandon91/10b005258 110
Weller, Zac1*0252552 102
Hubbard, Austin49001000 100
Wharton, Mike1722500 97
King, KerryKB’S00080 80
Glanden, MattO108000 80
Dean, Jason7D025050 75
Barker, Jerry5100650 65
Frazee, Ryan11F65000 65
Drury, Eddie72D56000 56
Scott, Kevin Jr.7254000 54
Elzey, P.J.OO00460 46
Pope, Ed11P00044 44
Coe, Brian Jr.92J00043 43